Call us : +65 63364262

Email   : info@topperseducation.com

Login
Close

University Placements - 2014

NAMEOFFERSCOURSES OFFERED
Lekshmi Madukumar
  • University Of Nottingham
  • Newcastle University
  • Jipmer
  • NUS
  • NTU
  • Medicine & Engineering
Abhirama T.S.
  • NTU
  • Mechanical Engineering
Harunnya R
  • NTU
  • Computer Science Engineering
Monisha Jain
  • NTU
  • Mathematical Sciences (Finance Minor)
Sadhana Srinivasan
  • NUS
  • NTU
  • Chemical Engineering
Keerthi Chandra
  • NUS
  • NTU
  • Computer - NUS
  • Mechanical - NTU
Sandeep Inbavanan
  • SMU
  • Information Systems
Anubhav Nayak
  • Georgia Tech
  • Mechanical Engineering
Vinit Ponkshe
  • Hong Kong University Of Science And Technology
  • Mechanical Engineering
Harshita Rathi
  • St. Xaviers-Mumbai
  • Symbiosis
  • Hong Kong University Of Science & Technology
  • BMS
Raj Singh
  • Bits Pilani
  • NIT Trichy
  • Computer Science Engineering
Akash Warty
  • NIT Trichy
  • Chemical Engineering
John V George
  • NIT Calicut
  • Computer Science Engineering
Ayush Mishra
  • NIT Trichy
  • Computer Science Engineering
Sudharshann D
  • NIT Trichy
  • EEE
Nihar Joshi
  • NIT Suratkal
  • Information Technology
Siddharth Thambad
  • NIT Suratkal
  • Mechanical Engineering
Kevin George
  • NIT Suratkal
  • Information Technology
Aadithya Vidyasagar
  • NIT Nagpur
  • Information Technology
Syamantak Das
  • IIT Hyderabad
  • Computer Science Engineering
Murari Edwin
  • IIT
  • Computer Science Engineering
Roshan Ramakrishnan
  • NIT Delhi
  • Computer Science Engineering
Muthupriya
  • University Of Sheffield-Uk
  • Biomedicine
Anuhya Yelisetti
  • Siddharta Medical College
  • Medicity Hyderabad
  • Medicine
Niranjana S Pillai
  • Amrita Institute Of Medical Sciences, Kochi
  • Medicine
Sangeetha Baskar
  • Sri Ramachandra Medical College, Chennai
  • Newcastle University
  • Medicine
Karnika Mahendiran
  • Sri Ramachandra Medical College, Chennai
  • Medicine
Manushyam Manimaran
  • Sri Ramachandra Medical College, Chennai
  • Medicine
Meghdeepa Kanungo
  • Manipal University
  • Medicine
Amala
  • Amrita Institute Of Medical Sciences, Kochi
  • Medicine
Vaishalee Rajaraman
  • Anna University
  • Engineering
Vishnupriya S
  • Anna University
  • Engineering
Rahul Bhat
  • Anna University
  • Engineering
Brenna Rani
  • Anna University
  • Civil Engineering
Shreya Krishna
  • Rv College Of Enginering, Bangalore
  • Chemical Engineering
Nivithaa S
  • Psg College Of Technology, Coimbatore
  • Biotechnology
Ayush Bhatia
  • VIT
  • Information Technology
Avishkar
  • VIT
  • Computer Science Engineering
Tanya
  • Manipal University
  • Computer Science Engineering
Rohan George Koshy
  • Manipal University
  • Computer Science Engineering
Joshi Aastha
  • Manipal University
  • Computer Science Engineering
Moneshaa
  • West Bengal National University Of Juridical Sciences
  • Law
Sivarajan Aarthi
  • Sastra University
  • Law